1. Michaela Procházková, Praha | 00:09,8 | | 5. Kristýna Belušová, Lány | 00:11,4 |
MS Jitka Nykodemová, Praha | 00:10,0 | | 6. Simona Holá, Řevničov | 00:12,0 |
2. Simona Vosátková, Kladno | 00:10,1 | | 7. Tereza Dlouhá, Praha | 00:12,3 |
3. Aneta Hasíková, Lány | 00:10,6 | | 8. Romana Holasová, Lány | 00:12,6 |
MS Tereza Dolejšová, Praha | 00:11,1 | | 9. Denisa Mifková, Kladno | 00:12,9 |
4. Dominika Hloušková, Praha | 00:11,1 | | 10. Adéla Šterbová, DDM Kadaň | 00:13,2 |
1. Šimon Míka, Kladno | 00:10,6 | | 9. David Štrunc, Lány | 00:13,2 |
2. Jonáš Javernik, Atletika Kotlářka | 00:11,1 | | 10. Martin Hanzlíček, Lány | 00:13,6 |
3. Albert Málek, Veltrusy | 00:11,3 | | 11. Dominik Varyš, Rakovník | 00:13,9 |
4. Filip Quant, Kladno | 00:11,6 | | 12. Jan Jeřábek, Kladno | 00:14,4 |
5. Martin Nykodém, Praha | 00:11,9 | | 13. Eda Horych, Kladno | 00:14,6 |
6. Jan Mošovský, Cvrčovice | 00:12,2 | | 14. Aleš Geplecha, Kladno | 00:15,9 |
7. Jonáš Pokorný, Kralovice | 00:12,5 | | 15. Tomáš Janák, Nové Strašecí | 00:16,5 |
8. Michal Moravec, Lány - Sokol | 00:12,8 | | 16. Ladislav Bodnár, Stochov | 00:20,0 |
1. Milan Míka, Kladno | 00:37,3 | | 9. Radek Polcar, Rakovník | 00:44,5 |
2. Patrik Šmíd, Rakovník | 00:37,7 | | 10. Tomáš Pucholt, Unhošť | 00:44,9 |
3. David Řežábek, Lány | 00:38,0 | | 11. Matěj Pokorný, Kralovice | 00:45,3 |
4. Václav Duška, DDM Kadaň | 00:39,0 | | 12. Adam Suk, Rakovník | 00:45,7 |
5. Jakub Štěrba, Kadaň (DDM) | 00:39,3 | | 13. Ondřej Švejda, Kladno | 00:46,1 |
6. Radek Voňavka, Kladno | 00:40,3 | | 14. Karel Osvald, Rakovník | 00:49,1 |
7. Tomáš Kučera, Kladno | 00:43,1 | | 15. Ondřej Šereda, Praha | 00:50,7 |
8. Jan Procházka, Veltrusy | 00:43,5 | | 16. Jakub Mifek, Kladno | 00:58,9 |
1. Kateřina Frabšová, SK Jeseniova Praha | 00:48,6 | | 7. Lucie Švancarová, Lány | 00:57,7 |
2. Hana Caithamlová, Rakovník | 00:51,8 | | 8. Linda Holasová, Lány | 00:59,5 |
3. Kristýna Plačková, Rakovník | 00:53,9 | | 9. Kamila Novotná, Kladno | 00:59,8 |
4. Kristýna Masáková, Nové Strašecí | 00:55,9 | | 10. Lucie Kučerová, AC Kablo Kladno | 01:04,3 |
5. Veronika Osvaldová, Rakovník | 00:56,8 | | 11. Lucie Dvořáková, Lány | 01:09,1 |
6. Karolína Dlouhá, Praha | 00:57,4 | | 12. Viola Richterová, Lány | 01:11,4 |
1. Jakub Rádl, AC Kovošrot Praha | 01:10,8 | | 10. Jakub Šmíd, Rakovník | 01:19,8 |
2. Jakub Jauernig, Kotlářka Praha | 01:11,3 | | 11. Albert Lédl, Křivoklát | 01:21,1 |
3. Zdeněk Folprecht, Tuchlovice | 01:11,3 | | 12. Tomáš Sedlák, Kladno | 01:25,4 |
3. Tomáš Voňavka, Kladno | 01:11,3 | | 13. Martin Panenka, Lány | 01:27,2 |
5. Martin Edlman, Kovošrot AC Praha | 01:13,8 | | 14. Václav Řáda, Lány | 01:28,2 |
6. Luboš Konopásek, Rakovník | 01:14,2 | | 15. Tomáš Jirgl, Lány | 01:29,5 |
7. David Čapek, Lány | 01:15,7 | | 16. Pavel Moucha, Křivoklát | 01:36,9 |
8. Tomáš Edlman, Kovošrot AC Praha | 01:16,6 | | 17. David Hamouz, Lány | 01:47,9 |
9. Dominik Dolejš, Sabzo Praha | 01:17,9 | | | |
1. Petra Vosáhlová, Kladno | 01:04,6 | | 6. Aneta Holasová, Lány | 01:15,1 |
2. Tereza Frabšová, SK Jeseniova Praha | 01:08,0 | | 7. Lenka Fechtnerová, Kladno | 01:16,3 |
3. Eva Čokrtová, TTC Český Brod | 01:08,5 | | 8. Lucie Sládková, Kladno | 01:21,1 |
4. Lenka Ryzáková, Kladno | 01:08,9 | | 9. Martina Dresslerová, Hostivice | 01:24,7 |
5. Lucie Sedláková, Kladno | 01:11,1 | | 10. Jana Nováková, Lány | 01:34,9 |
1. (1) Miroslav Kaplan, Sport. gymn. Kladno | 03:43,3 | | 6. (6) David Huml, Kladno | 04:07,7 |
2. (2) Pavel Polák, Kladno | 03:47,1 | | 7. (9) Andrej Svítek, Kladno | 04:27,1 |
3. (3) František Černý, Kladno | 03:54,5 | | 8. (10) Ondřej Humr, Lány | 04:30,8 |
4. (4) David Svoboda, Tuchlovice | 03:58,6 | | 9. (11) Jan Bureš, Praha | 04:31,1 |
5. (5) Stanislav Náprstek, Lány | 04:01,2 | | | |
1. (3) Radka Holubová, AC Kladno | 12:43,3 | | 9. (14) Milena Hovorková, TJ Petřiny Praha | 17:46,6 |
2. (5) Jana Šubrtová, AC Kladno | 14:22,4 | | 10. (15) Kateřina Škardová, Praha | 17:56,6 |
3. (8) Alice Procházková, MK Kladno | 15:17,6 | | 11. (16) Jindra Řeřichová, AC Kladno | 17:59,8 |
4. (9) Lucie Růžková, AC Kablo Kladno | 16:03,4 | | 12. (17) Zuzana Bungová, Sokol Unhošť | 20:07,0 |
5. (10) Jana Kotzinová, Lány | 16:51,4 | | 13. (18) Jana Strnadová, Beroun | 20:23,0 |
6. (11) Anna Folprechtová, Tuchlovice | 16:55,2 | | 14. (19) Martina Moravcová, Lány | 20:29,1 |
7. (12) Irena Procházková, Praha 4 | 17:10,6 | | 15. (20) Zuzana Bláhová, Praha 3 | 21:37,4 |
8. (13) Dana Svobodová, Příbram | 17:42,3 | | 16. (21) Marie Polívková, AK Duchlov | 25:11,0 |
1. (3) Ivo Klesnil, AC Kablo Kladno | 24:25,9 | | 8. (34) Martin Altera, Kladno | 30:33,1 |
2. (4) Václav Hřích, ASK Počerady | 24:39,6 | | 9. (35) Pavel Horych, MK Kladno | 30:40,8 |
3. (5) Tomáš Lenovorský, AC Obora Hvězda | 25:07,2 | | 10. (42) Tomáš Dittrich, Žebrák | 31:53,9 |
4. (7) Michal Varyš, Rakovník | 25:45,5 | | 11. (44) Otakar Košťálek, Praha | 32:09,0 |
5. (9) Luděk Málek, Veltrusy | 26:16,6 | | 12. (51) Zdeněk Edlman, Hostivař | 34:11,0 |
6. (23) Michal Frabša JUDr., ČSFU Praha | 29:12,8 | | 13. (52) Martin Skalák, Kladno | 34:14,0 |
7. (25) Pavel Kratina, MK Kladno | 29:22,0 | | 14. (53) Tomáš Pokorný, Kralovice | 34:35,1 |
1. (2) Stanislav Fux, Lokom. Beroun | 24:15,8 | | 12. (29) Vladimír Urbanec, MK Kladno | 29:38,4 |
2. (8) Aleš Másilko, Praha | 25:50,6 | | 13. (30) Josef Beránek, MK Kladno | 29:47,6 |
3. (10) Václav Klos, Stochov | 26:28,6 | | 14. (33) Zdeněk Kučera, MK Kladno | 30:06,9 |
4. (11) Václav Hons, MK Kladno | 26:45,3 | | 15. (36) Jan Vimer, Strojírny Poldi | 30:43,6 |
5. (13) Quido Hartman, Hasiči Praha | 27:08,3 | | 16. (37) Pavel Nedvěd, Kladno | 30:44,5 |
6. (14) Zdeněk Bufka, AC Česká Lípa | 27:11,2 | | 17. (38) Jiří Pucholt, Uhošť | 31:02,8 |
7. (16) František Tůma, MK Kladno | 27:35,0 | | 18. (40) Karel Kozel, MK Kladno | 31:44,3 |
8. (17) Miroslav Šindler, Slaný | 27:45,3 | | 19. (46) Radomír Dolejš, SABZO Praha | 32:21,6 |
9. (19) Miroslav Kubát, SK Slaný | 28:09,3 | | 20. (47) Václav Čokrt, TTC Český Brod | 32:51,8 |
10. (21) Petr Hrček, Brandýs nad Labem | 28:47,5 | | 21. (56) Michal Horzig, Praha - LIGA 100 | 35:26,0 |
11. (28) Pavel Rádl, Lada | 29:31,7 | | | |
1. (15) Milan Kříž, Liga 100 Praha | 27:12,8 | | 8. (48) Jindřich Kašpar, Lány | 33:38,1 |
2. (18) Jaroslav Gregor, AC OH Praha | 27:46,0 | | 9. (50) Jan Bureš, Liga 100 Praha | 33:54,6 |
3. (22) Karel Hovorka, TJ Petřiny Praha | 28:55,9 | | 10. (54) Attila György, Liga 100 Praha | 35:03,6 |
4. (27) Jiří Kudrna, Spartak Praha 4 | 29:29,9 | | 11. (57) Miroslav Fanta, MK Kladno | 36:00,0 |
5. (31) Vladimír Chochola, MK Kladno | 29:49,9 | | 12. (62) Vladimír Seidl, Liga 100 Praha | 39:08,4 |
6. (41) Viktor Valoun, Liga 100 Praha | 31:47,2 | | 13. (66) Jindřich Marek, Sokol Žebrák | 45:13,7 |
7. (45) Jan Svoboda, Příbram | 32:21,2 | | | |
1. (20) Jan Merunka, Lány | 28:29,2 | | 8. (60) Ludvík Szabo, | 38:13,8 |
2. (39) Ladislav Tlustý, MK Kladno | 31:14,8 | | 9. (63) Jiří Sikora, MK Kladno | 41:21,0 |
3. (43) Milan Mikoláš, Beroun | 32:08,1 | | 10. (64) Václav Matoušek, MK Kladno | 42:16,0 |
4. (49) Jiří Vágner, Praha 6 | 33:44,4 | | 11. (65) Ivan Pacner, SABZO Praha | 43:16,8 |
5. (55) Václav Mikoláš, Žatec | 35:11,8 | | 12. (67) Ladislav Strnad, Beroun | 48:03,0 |
6. (58) Zdeněk Skalák, MK Kladno | 37:00,5 | | 13. (68) Antonín Čapek, Beroun | 48:07,0 |
7. (59) Vilém Šubrt, MK Kladno | 37:12,2 | | | |
Jiří Štěrba, DDM Kadaň | | | Jana Schiebertová, Horní Bezděkov | |
Pavla Štěrbová, DDM Kadaň | | | Petra Schiebertová, Horní Bezděkov | |
Jakub Štěrba, DDM Kadaň | | | Lucie Schiebertová, Horní Bezděkov | |
Adéla Štěrbová, DDM Kadaň | | | Martin Dvořák, Třebichovice | |
Václav Duška, DDM Kadaň | | | Barbora Čapková, Veltrusy | |
Václav Duška, DDM Kadaň | | | Martin Kunšta, Nelahozeves | |
Eva Dušková, DDM Kadaň | | | Vladimír Kunšta, Nelahozeves | |
Tereza Dušková, DDM Kadaň | | | Jindra Řeřichová, Kladno | |
Jana Čokrtová, Český Brod | | | Zdeněk Kotulan, Kladno | |
Kateřina Čokrtová, Český Brod | | | Kristýna Ptáčníková, Kamenné Žehrovice | |
Václav Čokrt, Český Brod | | | Blanka Poláková, Kladno | |
Eva Čokrtová, Český Brod | | | Eva Suchopárková, Kladno | |
Petr Procházka, Veltrusy | | | Věra Hrušková, Kamenné Žehrovice | |
Jitka Švejdová, Kladno | | | Pavel Bříza, Řevničov | |
Blanka Pokorná, Kralovice | | | Lucie Růžková, Krušovice | |
Lucie Kučerová, AC Kablo Kladno | | | Josef Beránek, Krušovice | |
Tomáš Kučera, AC Kablo Kladno | | | Mirka Hloušková, Praha | |
Zdeněk Kučera, MK Kladno | | | Dominik Hloušková, Praha | |
Markéta Žáčková, AC Kablo Kladno | | | Jitka Nikodemová, Praha | |
Lucie Suchopárková, AC Kablo Kladno | | | Martin Nikodem, Praha | |
Jana Suchopárková, AC Kablo Kladno | | | Zuzana Nikodemová, Praha | |
Martina Burešová, AC Kablo Kladno | | | Jakub Rádl, Praha | |
Pavel Suchopárek, Kladno | | | Tereza Rádlová, Praha | |
Jitka Novotná, Kladno | | | Pavel Rádl, Praha | |
Lucie Žáčková, Kladno | | | Tereza Frabšová, Praha | |
Marcela Žáčková, Kladno | | | Jana Frabšová, Praha | |
Karolína Dlouhá, Praha | | | Monika Hříchová, Praha | |
Zdeněk Kotulan, Přílepy | | | Vendula Hříchová, Praha | |
Hana Kotulanová, Přílepy | | | Kamila Novotná, Kladno | |
Zdeněk Bufka, Česká Lípa | | | Jindřiška Šubrtová, Kladno | |
Vojtěch Bufka, Česká Lípa | | | Vlastimil Hořejší, Lány | |
Lenka Průšová, Kladno | | | Milan Bechyně, Lány | |
Lenka Ryzáková, Kladno | | | Tereza Demková, Lány | |
Karel Holas, Lány | | | David Čapek, Lány | |
Marek Bublík, AC Kladno | | | Lucie Sládková, Kladno | |
František Černý, AC Kladno | | | Josef Čapek, Lány | |
Vít Řechtáček, Lány | | | Nikola Klomínská, Lány | |
Jana Nováková, Lány | | | Jaroslav Pleinerová, Lány | |
Ondřej Humr, Lány | | | Linda Holasová, Lány | |
David Nohejl, Rynholec | | | Lucie Švancarová, Lány | |
Jan Cihlář, AC Kablo Kladno | | | Šárka Veselá, Lány | |
Tomáš Veselý, AC Kablo Kladno | | | Aneta Holasová, Lány | |
Martin Klesnil, AC Kablo Kladno | | | Karolína Matějková, Lány | |
Jana Šubrtová, AC Kablo Kladno | | | Michal Frabša JUDr., ČSFU Praha | |
Matin Lepič, Kladno | | | Lenka Fechtnerová, Kladno | |
Stanislav Lepič, SOU Stochov | | | Lucie Sedláková, Kladno | |
Lucie Dvořáková, Lány | | | Tomáš Sedlák, Kladno | |
Jana Porcalová, Lány | | | Karel Primas, Kladno | |
Monika Porcalová, Lány | | | Alice Procházková, Kladno | |
Denisa Sládková, Kladno | | | Karel Kozel, Kladno | |
Radomír Dolejš, Praha | | | David Homl, Kladno | |
Jitka Dolejšová, Praha | | | Miroslav Kaplan, Kladno | |
Zuzana Dolejšová, Praha | | | Petr Polák, Kladno | |
Dominik Dolejš, Praha | | | Tomáš Pucholt, Unhošť | |
Tereza Dolejšová, Praha | | | Lenka Pucholtová, Unhošť | |
Jiřina Kuncová, Praha | | | Kristýna Merthová, Cvrčovice | |
Jan Novák, Lány | | | Tomáš Merth, Cvrčovice | |
Petra Pospíšilová, Lány | | | Miroslav Fanta, Cvrčovice | |
Eva Ládková, Nové Strašecí | | | Iva Vorlíková, Kožlany | |
Petra Janáková, Veltrusy | | | Pavel Vorlík, Kožlany | |
Tomáš Čapek, Veltrusy | | | | |